SEURAKUNTAVAALIT 2010

Arkisto

Valitut luottamushenkilöt

Vertailuluku    Äänet Uusi       Nimi                    Nro                     Ehdokaslista

1998.0                182                      Yli-Antola Seppo 52                   Yhdessä eteenp

999.0                  143                      Seppälä Ilkka   46                        Yhdessä eteenp

891.0                  89     X                 Aitlahti Kaisa   54                        Tupu

666.0                  86                        Ahonen Lea     2                           Yhdessä eteenp

613.0                  180  X                 Taiveaho Satu 92                        Sos.dem ja sit.

499.5                  79   X                   Wallinmaa Sakari 50                  Yhdessä eteenp

445.5                  72                        Helasvuo Hannu 60                   Tupu

399.6                  76                        Jäntti Leena     19                        Yhdessä eteenp

333.0                  67   X                   Manninen Laura 34                   Yhdessä eteenp

306.5                  63   X                   Airikka Jerry    77                        Sos.dem ja sit.

297.0                  68                        Latva-Pukkila Pekka 65            Tupu

285.4                  61                        Untamo Lauri  49                        Yhdessä eteenp

249.8                  58   X                   Haglund Berit  8                           Yhdessä eteenp

222.8                  61   X                   Heiskanen Sari 59                       Tupu

222.0                  56   X                   Lemmelä Lassi  30                        Yhdessä eteenp

204.3                  59                        Korhonen Tuula 81                    Sos.dem ja sit.

199.8                  55                        Kuusjärvi Raili 27                        Yhdessä eteenp

181.6                  53                        Malmlund Hans 33                     Yhdessä eteenp

178.2                  58                        Salonen Anita 71                        Tupu

166.5                  50   X                   Heinänen Jukka 9                       Yhdessä eteenp

153.7                  46                        Sarenius-Salmenkivi Erja 44   Yhdessä eteenp

153.3                  53   X                   Piippo Antti     86                        Sos.dem ja sit.

148.5                  52                        Seuna Veikko 72                        Tupu

142.7                  45                        Mankki Raili     35                        Yhdessä eteenp

133.2                  44                        Kostiainen Inkeri 24                  Yhdessä eteenp

127.3                  50   X                   Reinikainen Tuija 70                  Tupu

124.9                  44   X                   Nuottimäki Outi 37                    Yhdessä eteenp

122.6                  38                        Raunio Jorma  89                        Sos.dem ja sit.

117.5                  44   X                   Kovalainen Mirka 25                 Yhdessä eteenp

111.4                  48   X                   Pietilä-Virtanen Katja 69         Tupu

111.0                  44                        Liukola Marjatta 32                    Yhdessä eteenp

105.2                  38   X                   Paananen Sami 39                     Yhdessä eteenp

102.2                  38   X                   Kaasinen Mirja 78                      Sos.dem ja sit.